>
Новости

Победители конкурса факелоносцев Эстафеты огня Зимней универсиады-2019

21 августа 2018 15:04

Красноярск

1. Авдюков Алексей Владимирович

2. Андреева Екатерина Алексеевна

3. Артюхов Иван Павлович

4. Бачина Ольга Яношовна

5. Баяндина Анастасия Александровна

6. Бобрик Ксения Андреевна

7. Болсуновская Надежда Александровна

8. Братилов Иван Николаевич

9. Ваховская (Тюхай) Ирина Викторовна

10. Веневцев Сергей Иванович

11. Верхотурова Анна Владимировна

12. Войцеховский Вадим Николаевич

13. Воробьев Вадим Владимирович

14. Давыдов Валерий Сергеевич

15. Дашеева Аяна Семеновна

16. Деревянных Дмитрий Николаевич

17. Егорова Марина Викторовна

18. Еремин Сергей Васильевич

19. Желтова Ольга Сергеевна

20. Жигарев Владимир Алексеевич

21. Забуга Евгений Владимирович

22. Запольская Полина Константиновна

23. Злобин Дмитрий Владимирович

24. Иванников Владимир Викторович

25. Кайсина Дарья Андреевна

26. Кистерский Константин Александрович

27. Ковалевский Валерий Анатольевич

28. Колмаков Владимир Иннокентьевич

29. Коряковцева Дарья Степановна

30. Краснов Алексей Викторович

31. Кузема Мария Евгеньевна

32. Лукьяненко Евгения Викторовна

33. Медведев Игорь Анатольевич

34. Мусиенко Владимир Иванович

35. Озолина Ирина Арнольдовна

36. Орленко Алексей Иванович

37. Перевезенцев Виталий Сергеевич

38. Прыткова Александра Павловна

39. Пыжикова Наталья Ивановна

40. Рубис Екатерина Андреевна

41. Руденко Николас Георгиевич

42. Саха Биплоб Чандра

43. Семенихина Ирина Александровна

44. Сидоренко Екатерина Владимировна

45. Скребло Евгений Игоревич

46. Смирнов Вадим Анатольевич

47. Солодовников Владимир Анатольевич

48. Спирина Ольга Вячеславовна

49. Таймулин Дмитрий Александрович

50. Ткачев Михаил Евгеньевич

51. Черноусов Валерий Анатольевич

52. Шаврин Павел Викторович

53. Шульгина Ирина Валентиновна

54. Шупиков Павел Максимович

55. Южакова Елена Михайловна

56. Якимов Павел Александрович

Норильск

1. Каминский Денис Сергеевич

2. Каримов Радик Айратович

3. Коростелева Наталья Михайловна

4. Кочан Константин Валериевич

5. Кривенко Антонина Сергеевна

6. Лягин Алексей Юрьевич

7. Никуличева Полина Сергеевна

8. Панько Лилия Ирфатовна

9. Пупик Алексей Юрьевич

10. Савченко Артем Эдуардович

11. Селифонкин Валерий Алексеевич

12. Уткин Николай Николаевич

Кодинск

1. Косолапов Дмитрий Александрович

2. Кухарева Ксения Викторовна

3. Ломчицкий Александр Степанович

4. Махиня Мария Павловна

5. Новиков Павел Владимирович

6. Омецинский Николай Зигмундович

7. Тен Юрий Анатольевич

8. Ткачева Валентина Евгеньевна

Енисейск

1. Аракчеева Анна Петровна

2. Гасникова Галина Александровна

3. Герт Анатолий Анатольевич

4. Дремезов Олег Анатольевич

5. Ильязов Тимур Тэлгэтович

6. Колесов Павел Николаевич

7. Федоров Борис Михайлович

8. Хаванский Алексей Евгеньевич

Канск

1. Бычков Антон Сергеевич

2. Генов Антон Александрович

3. Григорьева Анна Геннадьевна

4. Ленев Андрей Викторович

5. Лушкина Анастасия Леонидовна

6. Осипян Норайр Норайрович

7. Стальмакова Алла Владимировна

8. Сурначева Евгения Викторовна

Зеленогорск

1. Аминов Владислав Викторович

2. Арканов Евгений Валерьевич

3. Глушкова Анастасия Андреевна

4. Кузнецов Борис Степанович

5. Леонтьев Станислав Анатольевич

6. Тольга Вячеслав Валерьевич

7. Тухбатуллин Радик Рифгатович

8. Филимонов Сергей Васильевич

Шушенское

1. Аникин Антон Владимирович

2. Варич Алексей Александрович

3. Доровских Анатолий Иванович

4. Дындарь Татьяна Николаевна

5. Коробейникова Татьяна Анатольевна

6. Мурашов Александр Игоревич

7. Семенюк Владимир Борисович

8. Улитин Николай Николаевич

Минусинск

1. Грицун Наталья Васильевна

2. Костенко Любовь Сергеевна

3. Кравченко Виталий Степанович

4. Паникаев Роман Андреевич

5. Полынцева Анастасия Олеговна

6. Саушев Вадим Анатольевич

7. Трушина Екатерина Владимировна

8. Черепанова Елена Александровна

Ачинск

1. Болгова Анастасия Анатольевна

2. Евсеева Галина Евгеньевна

3. Залевский Артём Александрович

4. Новосёлов Станислав Вячеславович

5. Полын Денис Александрович

6. Романенко Дарья Олеговна

7. Федоров Алексей Петрович

8. Худяков Алексей Александрович

Назарово

1. Адольф Александр Федорович

2. Ауль Александр Викторович

3. Дурнев Виктор Анатольевич

4. Качаева Елена Сергеевна

5. Латыпов Игорь Рашидович

6. Осипов Дмитрий Павлович

7. Пиров Карим Шералиевич

8. Цветцых Владимир Федорович

Железногорск

1. Запорожская Евгения Геннадьевна

2. Колтахова Виолетта Артемовна

3. Коноплева Анастасия Вячеславовна

4. Легонькова Дарья Андреевна

5. Полянская Людмила Егоровна

6. Полянский Дмитрий Андреевич

7. Спирин Александр Александрович

8. Терентьева Кристина Александровна

Дивногорск

1. Гаранина Татьяна Владимировна

2. Дайнеко Анастасия Сергеевна

3. Демидов Евгений Леонидович

4. Заянчуковский Анатолий Владимирович

5. Клюкин Александр Ефимович

6. Конышев Александр Сергеевич

7. Логинов Дмитрий Алексеевич

8. Павленко Галина Владимировна

Кызыл

1. Дарма Алик Анатольевич

2. Куулар Начын Сергеевич

3. Куулар Эртине Эресович

4. Логинова Екатерина Андреевна

5. Монгуш Альберт Олегович

6. Монгуш Кежик Мерген-оолович

7. Монгуш Уран-оол Чаш-оолович

8. Ондар Саян Оюн-оолович

9. Очур Руслан Владимирович

10. Сибагатуллина Гульсара Абдулгафаровна

11. Хомушку Ольга Матпаевна

12. Шыырап Валерий Валериевич

Абакан

1. Артёмова Наталья Дмитриевна

2. Асочаков Артем Никитич

3. Гераськин Сергей Витальевич

4. Зырянова Татьяна Сергеевна

5. Карамчакова Татьяна Алексеевна

6. Карелина Александра Николаевна

7. Каскаракова Лилия Владимировна

8. Косолапов Александр Владимирович

9. Ларионова Елена Ивановна

10. Малышева Наталья Юрьевна

11. Прокофьев Максим Александрович

12. Селин Евгений Олегович

13. Симбирцев Дмитрий Викторович

14. Тороков Сергей Николаевич

15. Юст Анастасия Сергеевна

16. Яценко Татьяна Саид-Александровна

Тура

1. Васильковский Александр Юрьевич

2. Викторова Аэлита Алексеевна

3. Владимиров Александр Евгеньевич

4. Мунгалов Юрий Алексеевич

5. Репин Вячеслав Викторович

6. Соколовская Анна Олеговна

7. Удыгир Василий Вячеславович

8. Хоменко Владимир Денисович

Москва

1. Алтунина Ольга Сергеевна

2. Бида Сергей Олегович

3. Бирюкова Анна Михайловна

4. Бычкова Евгения Петровна

5. Воронцов Денис Валерьевич

6. Давыденко Настасья Сергеевна

7. Добин Антон Владимирович

8. Жоркина Дарья Григорьевна

9. Клубук Ольга Вадимовна

10. Козлова Валерия Дмитриевна

11. Коняшина Екатерина Александровна

12. Копылова Анастасия Алексеевна

13. Коробейников Дмитрий Владимирович

14. Кузьмина Анна Алексеевна

15. Лединников Анатолий Александрович

16. Луканин Виктор Викторович

17. Макаркина Полина Андреевна

18. Милонова Юлия Леонидовна

19. Миролюбова Александра Николаевна

20. Мирошниченко Игорь Владимирович

21. Михайлова Ревекка Вадимовна

22. Муратов Анис Рамильевич

23. Нажмудинова Айшат Карамудинова

24. Новикова Анастасия Юрьевна

25. Огарев Александр Вячеславович

26. Саблуков Сергей Валерьевич

27. Савицкая Дарья Игоревна

28. Сазанова Наталья Сергеевна

29. Ситникова Александра Игоревна

30. Скулкина Дарья Сергеевна

31. Тимофеева Станислава Павловна

32. Урусов Сергей Владимирович

33. Фарафонова Нина Владиславовна

34. Федотова Мария Олеговна

35. Храмова Анна Александровна

36. Чиркина Ольга Павловна

37. Чулков Дмитрий Игоревич

38. Шашкин Роман Андреевич

39. Шульгина Анна Игоревна

40. Ялышева Галина Юнусовна

Калининград

1. Авдеева Наталья Германовна

2. Алиханов Антон Андреевич

3. Ашапатов Алексей Витальевич

4. Гаспарян Анжела Седраковна

5. Гришко Виктория Александровна

6. Евлоев Муса Гиланиевич

7. Ищенко Наталья Сергеевна

8. Лагутинская София Владимировна

9. Магеркин Данила Сергеевич

10. Мариненко Эдуард Андреевич

11. Мезенова Наталья Юрьевна

12. Помазков Никита Сергеевич

13. Пучнин Владислав Геннадьевич

14. Розинкевич Дмитрий Васильевич

15. Ручкина Александра Сергеевна

16. Симакин Владимир Александрович

17. Сокол Евгений Дмитриевич

18. Спиридонов Олег Антонович

19. Фидря Ефим Сергеевич

20. Ярославцева Ольга Степановна

Симферополь

1. Авраменко Роман Валериевич
2. Айвазян Артур Суренович
3. Алексеенко Игорь Владиславович
4. Бобков Владимир Витальевич
5. Бородулин Александр Владимирович
6. Габриелян Лернуи Агароновна
7. Гончаренко Екатерина Олеговна
8. Княжевич Яна Сергеевна
9. Колесникова Серафима Владимировна
10. Лабунец Анастасия Сергеевна
11. Макаров Руслан Владимирович
12. Нечаев Игорь Викторович
13. Папазян Георгий Самвелович
14. Перестюк Руслан Сергеевич
15. Ребрик Вера Юрьевна
16. Решетняк Анатолий Владимирович
17. Севцова Елена Анатольевна
18. Сокирский Алексей Николаевич
19. Фикс Ефим Зисьевич
20. Чунаева Наталья Игоревна

Ростов-на-Дону

1. Аракелян Самвел Рубенович

2. Балабанов Сергей Андреевич

3. Вяхирева Анна Викторовна

4. Гордиенко Денис Александрович

5. Ильясов Нияз Анварович

6. Курамагомедов Заур Исматулаевич

7. Лукьяненко Артем Вячеславович

8. Месхи Бесарион Чохоевич

9. Мирошников Владимир Евгеньевич

10. Петрова Майя Андреевна

11. Самургашев Вартерес Вартересович

12. Спинев Николай Николаевич

13. Судакова Марина Владимировна

14. Фатун Олег Николаевич

15. Чекрыгин Никита Сергеевич

Ставрополь

1. Авдеев Яков Витальевич

2. Головин Николай Петрович

3. Задорожная Татьяна Владимировна

4. Калашников Данила Сергеевич

5. Колесниченко Юлия Анатольевна

6. Кропивко Екатерина Алексеевна

7. Кузнецов Евгений Владимирович

8. Лавров Игорь Викторович

9. Лобойко Надежда Георгиевна

10. Марков Роман Кимович

11. Мухортова Нина Вячеславовна

12. Рогачева Людмила Васильевна

13. Семёнов Семён Владимирович

14. Серикова Вероника Сергеевна

15. Трухачёв Владимир Иванович

16. Царёв Дмитрий Сергеевич

17. Цыбизов Кирилл Викторович

18. Чемеркин Андрей Иванович

19. Шебзухов Алик Бесланович

20. Янушкин Владимир Евгеньевич

Грозный

1. Абдулвагапов Джабраил Ахматович
2. Абумуслимов Ислам Усманович
3. Азизов Шамил Дагирович
4. Аухадов Апти Хамзатович
5. Байкаев Мурад Балаудинович
6. Бетмерзаев Юсуп Насрудинович
7. Гатаев Аюб Лом-Алиевич
8. Дагаев Муртуз-Али Ногиевич
9. Дудаев Ислам Лечиевич
10. Ибрагимов Иса Магомед-Хабиевич
11. Исмаилов Ризавди Нажмутдинович
12. Курбанов Лечи Алхазорович
13. Латипов Казбек Аднанович
14. Саидов Заурбек Асланбекович
15. Халадов Хож-Ахмед Султанович
16. Ханариков Муса Абдул-Вахидович
17. Хатаев Имам Абдулаевич
18. Шамилов Якуб Джанбекович
19. Шахгириев Асламбек Салманович
20. Яшуев Ислам Хусейнович

Санкт-Петербург

1. Авдеев Юрий Васильевич
2. Бакулев Сергей Евгеньевич

3. Белов Сергей Александрович

4. Васильев Дмитрий Владимирович

5. Давыдкина Серафима Максимовна

6. Демидов Алексей Вячеславович

7. Егорова Любовь Ивановна

8. Канашева Анна Александровна

9. Кашкаров Юрий Фёдорович

10. Кержаков Александр Анатольевич

11. Кириллов Владимир Владимирович

12. Киселева Юлия Евгеньевна

13. Козлов Роман Викторович

14. Колесников Валерий Павлович

15. Копысова Есения Алексеевна

16. Кропачев Николай Михайлович

17. Кузнецова Анна Александровна

18. Кузнецова Екатерина Алексеевна

19. Макаров Вячеслав Серафимович

20. Матузов Андрей Олегович

21. Мурашев Андрей Владимирович

22. Осипова Анастасия Вячеславовна

23. Павлова Екатерина Денисовна

24. Порохненко Ксения Александровна

25. Радашевич Надежда Валерьевна

26. Свеклов Алексей Леонидович

27. Смелков Даниил Владимирович

28. Сорокин Роман Алексеевич

29. Спиридонова Полина Алексеевна

30. Шильникова Светлана Юрьевна

31. Штукова Светлана Викторовна

32. Юрченко Елизавета Александровна

Архангельск

1. Алферова Ирина Валерьевна

2. Батов Олег Валерьевич

3. Братюк Наталья Андреевна

4. Горбачева Елена Евгеньевна

5. Заборская Светлана Олеговна

6. Иванова Александра Ивановна

7. Исаков Михаил Александрович

8. Карпов Алексей Антонович

9. Кучумов Дмитрий Леонидович

10. Миронова Марина Игоревна

11. Недзвецкая Елена Васильевна

12. Павлова Верника Дмитриевна

13. Петруничев Павел Александрович

14. Поздеев Александр Петрович

15. Румянцев Александр Вадимович

16. Ряхин Иван Николаевич

17. Ситников Илья Александрович

18. Сколота Марина Викторовна

19. Шванев Илья Анатольевич

20. Яремчук Александр Витальевич

Казань

1. Абрамов Алексей Михайлович

2. Аскаров Алмаз Маратович

3. Вершинина Юлия Андреевна

4. Габдрахманов Айдар Фраизович

5. Зайнуллина Марта Альфредовна

6. Кропотина Мария Сергеевна

7. Леонов Владимир Александрович

8. Мельникова Анастасия Александровна

9. Мингалеев Ренат Раисович

10. Мутугуллина Гульфия Рифатовна

11. Нургалиев Дамир Фанилович

12. Рахматуллин Дамир Тимурович

13. Росихина Анастасия Дмитриевна

14. Руденко Гульзада Ракиповна

15. Сагетдинов Айдар Фаитович

16. Сиразетдинов Нафис Рустамович

17. Сладковский Александр Витальевич

18. Фаттахов Дамир Ильдусович

19. Фатхутдинов Салават Закиевич

20. Янгиров Вадим Ильфатович

Екатеринбург

1. Антимонов Александр Андреевич

2. Арефьев Артем Александрович

3. Батракова Светлана Александровна

4. Белявский Давид Сагитович

5. Гвоздева Ольга Владимировна

6. Глацких Ольга Вячеславовна

7. Елфимова Анастасия Николаевна

8. Епанешников Максим Александрович

9. Кокшаров Виктор Анатольевич

10. Логинова Анастасия Сергеевна

11. Панченко Евгений Валерьевич

12. Помосова Анна Андреевна

13. Рапопорт Леонид Аронович

14. Смелов Александр Алексеевич

15. Тушин Сергей Геннадьевич

16. Фитина Людмила Николаевна

17. Чепиков Сергей Владимирович

18. Чечунова Елена Валерьевна

19. Шипулин Антон Владимирович

20. Шурманов Евгений Геннадьевич

Владивосток

1. Григорьева Елена Васильевна

2. Давиденко Алексей Сергеевич

3. Золочевский Марк Владиславович

4. Иванова Тамара Анатольевна

5. Ильин Сергей Алексеевич

6. Ильина Кристина Владимировна

7. Кайданович Александр Юрьевич

8. Коваленко Егор Анатольевич

9. Ковбас Роман Валерьевич

10. Козак Вера Тарасовна

11. Кузовникова Наталья Валерьевна

12. Минаева Анастасия Андреевна

13. Морозова Полина Александровна

14. Петунин Егор Игоревич

15. Седова Нелли Алексеевна

16. Спиридонов Вадим Игоревич

17. Тарасенко Наталья Руслановна

18. Ченских Алексей Анатольевич

19. Чиркин Алексей Александрович

20. Шемчук Надежда Викторовна

Иркутск

1. Александрова Ангелина Юрьевна

2. Буряк Дмитрий Васильевич

3. Воротникова Анастасия Сергеевна

4. Гриценко Григорий Викторович

5. Дубровина Анастасия Сергеевна

6. Егорова Екатерина Сергеевна

7. Зарубин Максим Владимирович

8. Иванченко Евгений Сергеевич

9. Классен Александр Васильевич

10. Ковалев Станислав Геннадьевич

11. Корняков Михаил Викторович

12. Корытова Анастасия Дмитриевна

13. Курбан Ольга Ивановна

14. Лузгин Кирилл Андреевич

15. Малевин Александр Андреевич

16. Малов Игорь Владимирович

17. Миронов Артем Сергеевич

18. Новиков Михаил Александрович

19. Ноздрин Иван Андреевич

20. Сегедюк Дарья Андреевна

Барнаул

1. Блажко Александр Александрович

2. Быкова Татьяна Евгеньевна

3. Гузеватова Наталья Александровна

4. Казанцев Александр Алексеевич

5. Ларин Денис Анатольевич

6. Лукьянчиков Егор Дмитриевич

7. Мамедов Руслан Камранович

8. Новичкова Ольга Валерьевна

9. Овсиевский Алексей Александрович

10. Овчаров Вячеслав Вольдемарович

11. Рябцев Максим Терентьевич

12. Сафронова Татьяна Александровна

13. Сементина Ольга Валерьевна

14. Семина Анна Сергеевна

15. Смаракова Елена Николаевна

16. Тарасов Сергей Петрович

17. Чайкин Руслан Сергеевич

18. Чуднова Оксана Владимировна

19. Шемонаева Мария Владимировна

20. Щенникова Юлия Вадимовна

Новосибирск

1. Бурматов Денис Алексеевич

2. Бухтатов Константин Сергеевич

3. Герасимов Сергей Валериевич

4. Грицай Татьяна Сергеевна

5. Давидович Матвей Григорьевич

6. Игошкина Мария Евгеньевна

7. Касьяненко Анна Александровна

8. Кожевников Роман Дмитриевич

9. Кожевников Никита Сергеевич

10. Кызласова Татьяна Алексеевна

11. Лавринович Дмитрий Иванович

12. Максимов Игорь Александрович

13. Меньшикова Ольга Сергеевна

14. Повстьянова Ксения Олеговна

15. Садкин Иван Сергеевич

16. Тайдаров Максим Алексеевич

Томск

1. Аскарова Александра Мироновна

2. Газизов Рустам Рифатович

3. Головина Екатерина Константиновна

4. Денина Анастасия Юрьевна

5. Журман Дмитрий Александрович

6. Золотарева Анастасия Юрьевна

7. Качуркина Александра Валерьевна

8. Коршунов Сергей Дмитриевич

9. Кручинин Дмитрий Владимирович

10. Майбах Андрей Николаевич

11. Павлов Валерий Юрьевич

12. Петров Алексей Юрьевич

13. Толстикова Алина Вадимовна

14. Халимова Сунита Аброровна

15. Чехунова Наталия Сергеевна

16. Чубыкина Ольга Анатольевна

17. Шалдов Глеб Владимирович

18. Шелупанов Александр Александрович

19. Шиянова Анастасия Анатольевна

20. Шомас Игорь Владимирович